Place Name License # Team Name SoCal Points
1 lisa campbell 287503 Fast Friday 218
2 Jane Faulkner 271515 Team Ranchos 174
3 Marlo Stoutenburg 293502 Team Ranchos 125
4 Natasha Meinecke 296125 Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las Vegas 101
5 Leah Ballamy 270363 Swami’s Cycling Club 99
6 Bethany Allen 292208 Team Ranchos 93
7 Edina Fuzesi 273151 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 84
8 Susie Willett 249047 Team Chicken Ranch 82
9 Angela Wimberly 180041 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 80
10 Lisa Brinton 259394 Fast Friday 77
11 Sara Bell 287590 METALMTN Cycling 77
12 Mindy Sawalha 306345 Team Ranchos 75
13 Cynthia Sjogren 271949 Team PossAbilities Gary Fisher Subaru 73
14 Julie Guthrie 256694 NOW-MS Society 70
15 Rachel Schmidt 239014 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 65
16 Joy Duerksen 218863 Team PossAbilities Gary Fisher Subaru 62
17 Raegan Lunsford 274438 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 57
18 Somersby Jenkins 279556 Echelon Santa Barbara 56
19 Andrea Hensler 105847 Team PossAbilities Gary Fisher Subaru 55
20 Kelly Henderson 273755 Ironfly 53
21 Betsy Kogan 285657 NOW-MS Society 52
22 Jennifer Valente 293380 G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 49
23 Carole Nix 158512 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 42
24 Alexis Ryan 205156 The TEAM SoCalCross 42
25 Rebecca Siegel 285569 The TEAM 42
26 Patricia Ortiz 305714 Team Ranchos 41
27 Trenna Adams 287639 Wicked Cycling Inc 41
28 Vikki Appel 256922 NOW-MS Society 39
29 Heather Jackson 294053 Unattached 35
30 lyne bessette 35
31 Lynette Rock 143728 South Bay Wheelmen 33
32 Avalon JenkinsBalker 288679 Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Team 33
33 Jocelyn Pogue 306681 Herbalife LaGrange 31
34 Lisa Mueller 271891 University of California-Los Angeles 30
35 Kelly Morris 78509 Velo Allegro 29
36 Rae Miller 237207 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 29
37 Stephanie Skoreyko 287156 PCIM 28
38 Rebecca Trahan 285834 Paramount Racing 27
39 Christine Barron 256695 VRC 27
40 chelsy mason 306741 CA Pools Racing 26
41 Diana Allen 208288 Team PossAbilities Gary Fisher Subaru 25
42 Ellen Sherrill 299535 Davis Bike Club Race Team 25
43 Michelle LaPierre 200124 METALMTN Cycling 25
44 Angelica Frayre 276205 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 24
45 Jamie Taylor 282498 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 24
46 Melanie Phillips 295420 Ironfly 24
47 Kristina Zack 304947 Davis Bike Club Race Team 23
48 Yukie Nishinaga 289972 SLO Nexus-Gym One 23
49 Leeann Storino 16006 Team Ranchos 22
50 Cindy Morgan 56189 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 21
51 Teresa Steele 259544 South Bay Wheelmen 21
52 Rebecca Tomaszewski 227909 20
53 Chantel Thackeray 249124 PCIM 20
54 Jane Wolcott 294264 Webcor/Alto Velo 20
55 Stella Tong 271407 TTS Racing 19
56 Tonya Bray 121249 18
57 Ivie Crawford 262452 NOW-MS Society 18
58 Joan Case 242557 Taleo Racing 18
59 Allison Axtell 283642 Unattached 18
60 Avalon Jenkins-Balker 18
61 Gricelda Gamboa 271793 TTS Racing 16
62 Linda Stark 237130 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 16
63 Lisa Crowe 259708 The TEAM SoCalCross 15
64 Khrystle Rae 286966 METALMTN Cycling 14
65 Dena Eaton 61672 She Pedals Cycling 14
66 Tara McCormick 229993 Team TIBCO II 13
67 Sarah Kavaler 12
68 Cassie Charlebois 247813 Linked Cycling 12
69 Lynne Branchflower 291671 Moment Cycle Sport 12
70 Sheri Baldwin 45109 SLO Nexus-Gym One 11
71 Rip Nicholson 251160 Carolina Flyers 11
72 Roxanne Zuckerman 310977 Unattached 10
73 terri quirk 305471 METALMTN Cycling 10
74 Tera-Ann Arner 300084 RAHA Cycling 9
75 Shaba Mohseni 188887 SLO Nexus-Gym One 9
76 Rachel Gordon 316704 Moment Cycle Sport 9
77 Maren Spillane 252678 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 9
78 Leanne Schmunk 293320 YBC Racing 9
79 holly BRECK 317802 Unattached 9
80 Diana Davis 236718 METALMTN Cycling 9
81 Carly Rivezzo 9
82 Alison Maloof 249677 Team Ranchos 8
83 Julie Barr 292987 Moment Cycle Sport 8
84 Pey-Lih Littler 294290 Celo Pacific 8
85 Sanda Timbal 289270 Velo Avanti Cycling Team 8
86 Soquel Schafer 276127 7
87 Kelsey Bingham Roosters 7
88 Joy Palileo 255792 Dolce Vita Cycling 7
89 Christina Zimmerman 307736 YBC Racing 7
90 Ann Hatley 306797 Col Vento Cycling 6
91 Karianne Burns 365010 Davis Bike Club 6
92 Kathryn Hicks 281559 SLO Nexus-Gym One 6
93 Jennifer Kramer 304482 TTS Racing 6
94 sarah mattes 287844 South Bay Wheelmen 6
95 Syria Zepeda 288452 YBC Racing 6
96 Meredith Caccese McConvill 305789 Moment Cycle Sport 6
97 Nicole Leroux 226501 METALMTN Cycling 6
98 Marlene Wahlster 305460 Team Dude Girl / Colnago / Presented by 5
99 Katie London 5
100 Karin Hanzi 236567 Thunder Bringers 5
101 Ashley Elias 310576 Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las Vegas 5
102 Barbara Sherwood 170187 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team 5
103 Hannah Swan 311541 Unattached 5
104 Emma Piggott 219665 Team Ranchos 4
105 Blair Ryan 307495 Unattached 4
106 Amy Firth 292331 Moment Cycle Sport 4
107 Meg Ornellas 255760 University of California-Santa Cruz 4
108 Meredith CacceseMcConvill 305789 Moment Cycle Sport 4
109 Molly Kramer 303398 Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las Vegas 4
110 Tamara Presser 290729 SLO Nexus-Gym One 4
111 teresa yau 317074 Unattached 4
112 Sally Hermansen 3
113 Lisette Arellanl 225874 Metromint 3
114 Debbie Hunter 305458 Bicycle Ranch 3
115 Kelly Dailey 207981 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 2
116 Ana (Lisette) Arellano 285224 Metromint Cycling 2
117 Rhonda Geiszler 189968 Team Dude Girl/Colnago presented by IE Bikes 2
118 Sarah Kavaler Unattached 2
119 Pam Awe 2
120 Sarah Kavaler UCSD 1
121 Vickie Vanosdolcastaldi 51985 ironfly 1
122 Alicia Kitzmiller 292218 Moment Cycle Sport 1
123 Andea Cyr Paramount Racing 1
124 Christie O’Hara 241330 SLO Nexus-Gym One 1
...