Place Name License # Team Name SoCal Points
1 Christian Husband 291064 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 213
2 Seth Veenbaas 343132 Southern California Velo 212
3 Quinten Kirby 215644 SKLZ-Swami’s Development Elite Team 139
4 Nathan Rico 274822 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 129
5 Philip Bui 317940 Tru Cycling 122
6 Diego Binatena 253770 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 122
7 Adam Alvarez 305534 LUX Pro Development 110
8 Efren Flores 261831 Donny’s Cafe Cycling Club 109
9 Andres Morales 346176 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 95
10 Matthew Chuml 338406 Southern California Velo 93
11 Douglas Hall 303193 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 88
12 Eric Oien 310546 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 83
13 Gavin Hoover 280682 CPT 77
14 Jordan Zhdanov 291483 Encino Velo Cycling Club 62
15 James Hilyer 291935 Major Motion Cycling Club 58
16 Chazmichael Morales 280745 Cycles Veloce 53
17 Aaron Loftus 271199 BGM Sports 47
18 marcelo cleveland 237598 Southern California Velo 38
19 Edward Horvet 290181 Encino Velo Cycling Club 37
20 Jack Maddux 296879 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 35
21 Joseph Tarrant 288461 Southern California Velo 34
22 Stephen Israel 304834 Major Motion Cycling Club 34
23 Bailey Eckles 333980 PAA/REMAX 31
24 Sean Bird 310225 PAA/REMAX 30
25 MATHEW LY 317554 Tru Cycling 29
26 James Pflughaupt 332006 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 23
27 Kyle Jarboe 296961 Team Redlands 21
28 Alexander Romanenko 377835 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 21
29 Sean McELroy 331752 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 21
30 Robbie Farrens 289433 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 20
31 Nicholas Castellano 286757 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 18
32 Donavon Johnson 306450 Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team 18
33 Brian Stack 265226 G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 13
34 Brett Guilford 367309 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 12
35 Kenny Polley 255203 Landis/Trek 11
36 Joseph Vaysman 357308 LUX Pro Development 11
37 Tommy Musca 335166 Velo Club LaGrange 10
38 Thomas Musca 335166 Velo Club LaGrange 8
39 Matthew Valencia 255576 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 8
40 Chaz Lane 335454 San Tan Racing 8
41 Jeremy Lopez 272710 Southern California Velo 7
42 Matthew Honeyman 348214 Santa Ynez Valley Racing Team 7
43 Annan Hildebrand 298523 Southern California Velo 6
44 Gabriel Clark 332890 Tru Cycling 5
45 Elijah Ruggiero 377154 5
46 Oliver Barajas 333248 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 5
47 Jack Page 4
48 Grant Kalasky 309097 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 4
49 Jordon Zhdanov 291483 Encino Velo Cycling Club 4
50 Jack Tucker 288724 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 3
51 Mikhael Romanenko 377839 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 3
52 Rachel Swan 319270 Strive Racing 3
53 Robert Freeman 382371 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 3
54 Stanley Goto 254829 Team Swift 2
55 David Soto 366631 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 2
56 Brad Wright 29540 Team Redlands 1
57 Tony Comer 273036 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 1
...