Place Name License # Team Name SoCal Points
1 Riley Everett 297293 SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 160
2 Justin Oien 314666 Monster Media Racing SCVELO 137
3 Bryan Galvan 222247 Major Taylor Development Team 107
4 Ian Moore 297697 Team Swift 106
5 Michael Shein 251358 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 97
6 Scott Cohen 253153 LUX Pro Development 97
7 Nicholas Tarrant 271064 Monster Media Racing SCVELO 93
8 Daniel Gay 214863 VRC 89
9 Tyler Schwartz 304782 Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 81
10 Kyle Torres 264918 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 80
11 Anthony Fitch 297159 Monster Media Racing SCVELO 78
12 Erik Volotzky 209303 Get Crackin’-MS Society 75
13 Dominic Galenti 243306 Southern California Velo 65
14 dylan schuyler 276162 Echelon Santa Barbara 58
15 Quint Berkemeier 240136 Team Redlands 58
16 Samuel Levin 311623 Monster Media Racing SCVELO 56
17 Zane Torre 287294 JET Cycling 51
18 Aubrey Smentkowski 328030 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 48
19 Nash Keanu Jacquez 288180 Major Motion Development 46
20 Sam Warford 334408 Major Motion Cycling Club 45
21 Efren Flores 261831 Donny’s Cafe Cycling Club 41
22 Nathan Rico 274822 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 37
23 Matthew Chuml 338406 Southern California Velo 37
24 rudy lopez 355170 Major Motion Cycling Club 36
25 Erwin Lozano 344616 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 28
26 Gerardo Medina 368364 Major Motion Cycling Club 28
27 Marcus Smith 209193 Team Specialized Racing 25
28 Marcelo Cleveland 237598 Southern California Velo 24
29 Drew Kogon 313290 Velo Club LaGrange 24
30 Bryce McKibbin 347580 Santa Ynez Valley Racing Team 23
31 Seth Veenbaas 343132 Southern California Velo 23
32 David Kennedy 368740 PAA/REMAX 22
33 Jorge Moreno MEX 21
34 David Munoz COL 17
35 Isaac Guerra Marin 255110 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 16
36 Christian Eliason 367941 Team Redlands 15
37 Christian Husband 291064 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 15
38 Wyatt Myers 352888 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 15
39 David Munoz Major Motion 14
40 diego binatena 253770 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 14
41 Matt Schaupp 311816 Ritte Elite U23 Development Team 14
42 Sean McELroy 331752 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 12
43 Nash Jacquez 11
44 Jorge Armand 10
45 Cesar Lopez 215629 Stage 17 Racing 10
46 Yohan Patry Team Winded 10
47 Luca Borin 304973 Serious Cycling 9
48 Stephen Israel 304834 Major Motion Cycling Club 9
49 Raphael Oliveira 364872 OTR Racing 8
50 Reese Levine 263998 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 8
51 Eric Oien 310546 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 8
52 Duban Sanchez 295136 Team Redlands 7
53 Chris LaBerge 229950 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 7
54 Quinten Kirby 215644 SKLZ-Swami’s Development Elite Team 7
55 Geoffrey Curran 275866 Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 7
56 Joseph Tarrant 288461 Southern California Velo 7
57 Jose lopez 376488 Unity Sports Cycling 6
58 Nicholas Castellano 286757 Team Specialized Racing Juniors 6
59 Daniel Kosykh 274163 Encino Velo Cycling Club 6
60 Derrick Whitlatch 355242 6
61 Aristeo Robles 342584 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 6
62 Jarred Jordan 332992 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 6
63 Jose Garcia Jr. 293767 5
64 Henry Nelson 289117 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 5
65 Aaron Loftus 271199 BGM Sports 5
66 Andres Morales 346176 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 5
67 Taylor Beach 368493 LUX Pro Development 5
68 Nathan Enright 324242 5
69 Jose Teran MEX1995041 4
70 Thomas Jessop 349590 Major Motion Cycling Club 4
71 Avin Kim 329290 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 4
72 Devin Arenas 334172 PAA/REMAX 4
73 Gabriel Cano 345300 Major Motion Cycling Club 4
74 Gavin Hoover 280682 CPT 3
75 Brandon Arizmendi 365176 PAA/REMAX 3
76 Brian Stack 265226 G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 3
77 Tyler Gilmore PAA 3
78 Sean Harden 360697 Majestic Cycling 3
79 Philip Bui 317940 Tru Cycling 3
80 Joseph Lupien 366765 Team Winded 2
81 Lucas Brenes 297189 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 2
82 Manuel Rodriguez 345926 Team 3Sports 2
83 Garrett Gaither 339146 2
84 Esteban Cruz 284574 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 2
85 Edgar Blas 309565 Santa Ynez Valley Racing Team 1
86 Bailey Eckles 333980 PAA/REMAX 1
87 Austin Lelles 274180 NU Vision Cyclery 1
88 David Greif 382065 San Diego Bicycle Club 1
89 Kevin Molina 365845 Rokform/Rock N’ Road 1
...